Sunday, August 9, 2009
MY street

short-talk:

Craving for just a mouth of Kolomee....laksa.....~~

-------------------------------------------------------

I know you are gonna be jealous or yiyeer...with this post. Because i have found MY street near my campus!!


Photobucket
*proud*

I never know that i own a street in Melbourne! LOL..Perhaps they finally found the real Founder of the street!

Don't yiyer....at least i have my name printed on the plate. Do you have yours? Haha!




Comments:

hey hey soon here..,

y so long didn't blog miss ur style la..,

cannot find anything thing to blog ka ..,
no johnsan pie.., or johnsan smoothie.., hehehe
jkjk k

By Anonymous Anonymous, at Monday, August 17, 2009 at 9:13:00 PM GMT+8  

----------------------------------------------------------

soon: hey there, i will update pretty soon. Am kinda busy with my "vacation"..lol...stay tuned!

By Blogger Johnson, at Wednesday, August 19, 2009 at 12:06:00 PM GMT+8  

----------------------------------------------------------